Embaixadores da Aliança ODS Portugal

EMBAIXADOR/A ODS ÁREA GEOGRÁFICA
Rogério Roque Amaro 1 Nacional
Cátia Rosas 2 Lisboa
José Restolho 3 Nacional
Ana Cristina Pardal Garcia 3 Lisboa
Ana Patrícia Duarte  4 Lisboa
Ana Teresa Ferreira Oliveira 4 Viana do Castelo
Carlos Mata     4 Setúbal
Clara Patrícia Costa Raposo 4 Lisboa
Elisabete Maria da Fonseca Correia 4 Coimbra
Elsa Maria Nunes Barbosa  4 Beja
Fátima Conde 4 Coimbra 
Fernando Seabra  4 Nacional
João Baracho  4 Nacional
Joaquim Pinto Contreiras 4 Faro
Jorge Martins Rodrigues 4 Setúbal/ Lisboa
Maria Fernanda Pereira 4 Nacional
Maria de Fátima Jorge  4 Évora
Rosa Nunes 4 Coimbra
Rui Alberto Martins Teixeira 4 Região Norte
Sónia Monteiro 4 Braga
Susana Leal 4 Santarém
Teresa Eugénio 4 Leiria
Verónica Ribeiro 4 Braga, Viana do Castelo
Elza Pais 5 Nacional
Heloísa Perista  5 Nacional
Josefina Leitão 5 Nacional
Lurdes Morais 5 Nacional
Natividade Coelho 5 Nacional
Rui Nunes  5 Nacional
António Alberto Chambel Gonçalves Pedro 6 Nacional
Fátima Borges 6 Nacional
Carlos Alberto Coelho Teles Cupeto 6 Évora
Guilherme Collares Pereira 7 Nacional
Ivone Rocha 7 Região Norte
José Osório 7 Nacional
Manuel Gameiro da Silva 7 Coimbra
Teresa Ponce de Leão 7 Nacional
Fátima Fonseca  8 Nacional
Isabel Moço 8 Nacional
Manuel Sousa Antunes 8 Nacional
António Oliveira  9 Nacional
Carlos Alves 9 Nacional
Carlos de Oliveira Augusto  9 Nacional
Celina Gil 9 Nacional
Honório João Campante 9 Região Centro
Joaquim Norberto Cardoso Pires da Silva 9 Coimbra
Jorge Passos 9 Nacional
Maria Carolina Travassos 9 Nacional
Miguel Cruz  9 Nacional
Paulo Marques 9 Nacional
Vanda Narciso 9 Nacional
Fernando Nobre  10 Nacional
Luísa Nemésio 10 Nacional
Fátima Azevedo 11 Nacional
Fernando Carreira 11 Nacional
Gualter Crisóstomo  11 Nacional
Helena Gervásio 11

Coimbra

João Manuel M. F de Abreu 11 Região Norte
José Rui Felizardo 11 Nacional
Pedro Calado 11 Nacional
António Alberto Santos Correia 12 Coimbra
Paula Meireles 12 Nacional
Luisa Schmidt 13 Nacional
Emanuel Gonçalves 14 Nacional
Fernando Reis 14 Nacional
Nuno Mendonça 14 Nacional
Elizabete Marchante 15 Nacional
Hélia Marchante 15 Nacional
António Vitorino 16 Nacional
Carlos Gaspar 16 Nacional
Maria João Graça 16 Nacional
Ricardo Ferro 16 Nacional
Sandro José Alves Durães 16 Região Norte
Amílcar Celta Falcão Ramos Ferreira 17 Coimbra
Filomena Martins Cunha 17 Nacional
Paula Viegas 17 Nacional
Paula Guimarães 1, 2, 10 Nacional
Diana Soeiro 3, 11 , 16 Nacional

Pedro Miguel de Jesus Calado Dominguinhos

4, 9, 10  Setúbal
Maria Luísa Silva 4, 10, 11 Lisboa
Susana Martins 4, 5, 10 Nacional
Anabela Vaz Ribeiro 5 e 8 Nacional
Peter Roebeling 6, 11, 13, 15 Região Norte
Sofia Santos 8, 12, 13 Nacional
Cristina Cavaco 11 e 15 Nacional
Paulo Alexandre Neves Martinho Neto 11 e 17 Évora
Paulo Resende da Silva 11 e 17 Évora
Célia Laranjeira 13 e 15 Nacional (Águeda)
Alexandra Roeger --- Nacional (Esposende)
Alice Frade --- Nacional
Francisco Ferreira --- Nacional

atualizado em 03-02-2020