Embaixadores da Aliança ODS Portugal

EMBAIXADOR/A ODS ÁREA GEOGRÁFICA
Rogério Roque Amaro 1 Nacional
Cátia Rosas 2 Lisboa
José Restolho 3 Nacional
Ana Patrícia Duarte  4 Lisboa
Ana Teresa Oliveira 4 Viana do Castelo
Carlos Mata     4 Setúbal
Elsa Maria Nunes Barbosa  4 Beja
Fernando Seabra  4 Nacional
João Baracho  4 Nacional
Joaquim Pinto Contreiras 4 Faro
Jorge Martins Rodrigues 4 Setúbal/ Lisboa
Fátima Conde 4 Coimbra
Fátima Jorge  4 Évora
Fernanda Pereira 4 Nacional
Rosa Nunes 4 Coimbra
Rui Alberto Martins Teixeira 4 Região Norte
Sónia Monteiro 4 Braga
Susana Leal  4 Santarém
Teresa Eugénio 4 Leiria
Verónica Ribeiro 4 Braga, Viana do Castelo
Elza Pais 5 Nacional
Heloísa Perista  5 Nacional
Josefina Leitão 5 Nacional
Lurdes Morais 5 Nacional
Natividade Coelho 5 Nacional
Rui Nunes  5 Nacional
Fátima Borges 6 Nacional
Guilherme Collares Pereira 7 Nacional
Ivone Rocha 7 Região Norte
José Osório 7 Nacional
Teresa Ponce de Leão 7 Nacional
Fátima Fonseca  8 Nacional
Isabel Moço 8 Nacional
Manuel Sousa Antunes 8 Nacional
António Oliveira  9 Nacional
Carlos Alves 9 Nacional
Carlos de Oliveira Augusto  9 Nacional
Celina Gil 9 Nacional
Honório João Campante 9 Região Centro
Jorge Passos 9 Nacional
Miguel Cruz  9 Nacional
Paulo Marques 9 Nacional
Fernando Nobre  10 Nacional
Luísa Nemésio 10 Nacional
Fátima Azevedo 11 Nacional
Fernando Carreira 11 Nacional
Gualter Crisóstomo  11 Nacional
João Manuel M. F de Abreu 11 Região Norte
José Rui Felizardo 11 Nacional
Pedro Calado 11 Nacional
Paula Meireles 12 Nacional
Luisa Schmidt 13 Nacional
Emanuel Gonçalves 14 Nacional
Nuno Mendonça 14 Nacional
Elizabete Marchante 15 Nacional
Hélia Marchante 15 Nacional
António Vitorino 16 Nacional
Carlos Gaspar 16 Nacional
Maria João Graça 16 Nacional
Ricardo Ferro 16 Nacional
Sandro José Alves Durães 16 Região Norte
Filomena Martins Cunha 17 Nacional
Paula Viegas 17 Nacional
Paula Guimarães 1, 2, 10 Nacional
Maria Luísa Silva 4, 10, 11 Lisboa
Peter Roebeling 6, 11, 13, 15 Região Norte
Cristina Cavaco 11 e 15 Nacional
Célia Laranjeira 13 e 15 Nacional (Águeda)
Sofia Santos 8, 12, 13 Nacional
Susana Martins 4, 5, 10 Nacional
Anabela Vaz Ribeiro 5 e 8 Nacional
Diana Soeiro 3, 11, 16 Nacional
Alexandra Roeger --- Nacional (Esposende)
Alice Frade --- Nacional
Francisco Ferreira --- Nacional